Територіальне управління Служби судової охорони у Львівській області 

Алфавіцький Олег Володимирович
Ангелович Діана Володимирівна
Батюк Віталій Олегович
Бігун Володимир Володимирович
Біланчин Андрій Іванович
Білинський Андрій Богданович
Бойко Андрій Степанович
Борак Ярослав Іванович
Борис Ярослав Михайлович
Бучко Олег Васильович
Вакілов Ілля Фердінантович
Віхоть Ігор Васильович
Возняк Ігор Борисович
Войчишин Ігор Анатолійович
Воляник Василь Богданович
Гавриляк Богдан Романович
Гаврілова Наталія Василівна
Гарасимович Марян Васильович
Генсецька Христина Володимирівна
Герляк Павло Володимирович
Грущак Віра Петрівна
Гурський Орест Богданович
Далекорей Василь Юрійович
Дашкович Іван Ігорович
Долінський Андрій Віталійович
Дубровський Володимир Борисович
Дупелич Орест Богданович
Зивер Василь Миронович
Івоса Андрій Ігорович
Ігнатов Олександр Валерійович
Капраль Ірина Василівна
Карапата Сергій Володимирович
Карапінка Назар Володимирович
Кацюба Віта Андріївна
Качмар Сергій Миронович
Коваленко Андрій Володимирович
Козак Богдан Васильович
Кокотко Ігор Васильович
Колач Юрій Вікторович
Колос Катерина Борисівна
Кордоба Галина Ігорівна
Косовський Юрій Романович
Коць Ігор Миколайович
Кошулинський Валентин Романович
Кріль Марян Михайлович
Курило Василь Йосифович
Лабай Андрій Петрович
Левицький Остап Миколайович
Легкий Микола Васильович
Леськів Ігор Ігорович
Лисак Яна Віталіївна
Литвинчук Тарас Володимирович
Лушпак Ігор Олегович
Лютий Богдан Романович
Мазуркевич Мар’ян Володимирович
Мартинюк Сергій Володимирович
Мелешко Богдан Юрійович
Мельнечук Василь Володимирович
Мельничук Андрій Арсенійович
Мисак Михайло Федорович
Мовний Петро Петрович
Наконечний Олег Романович
Несімко Михайло Васильович
Орлік Галина Станіславівна
Падура Роман Іванович
Панадій Дарія Сергіївна
Партика Олена Олексіївна
Періг Сергій Михайлович
Петрик Віктор Вікторович
Підгайний Андрій Євгенович
Підгірний Юрій Олегович
Плесак Богдан Стефанович
Плесак Ірина Богданівна
Прокоса Ігор Олександрович
Процайло Андрій Дмитрович
Процайло Юрій Андрійович
Пурський Ігор Ростиславович
Рак Ігор Петрович
Рак Петро Богданович
Ромахова Тетяна Андріївна
Сачан Юлія Володимирівна
Семигіновський Олександр-Олег Романович
Сліпець Роман Миронович
Собко Юрій Володимирович
Совик Василь Петрович
Стемпняк Тарас Миколайович
Стефанишин Орест Володимирович
Тарасович Олександр Юрійович
Твердохліб Андрій Романович
Тимань Роман Ярославович
Тишик Сергій Степанович
Томчишин Олексій Володимирович
Фіглер Ярослав Ілліч
Хамула Роман Олексійович
Хомик Богдан-Михайло Романович
Цудний Назарій Миколайович
Цюпак Борис Ігорович
Чопко Олег Іванович
Шолупата Роман Миколайович
Яремко Андріан Мирославович
Яцків Віталій Степанович